shorts and t-shirt Build Ukraine in yourself white and olive

Availability: In Stock
T-shirt and shorts
SIZESXSSMLXL2XL3XL
1.CHEST43.343.347.251.155.15962.99
2.ARM LENGTH19.619.62020.420.821.2522
3.BACK WIDTH15.7516.9217.3218.8919.6821.6322.44
4.T-SHIRT LENGTH27.527.527.930.330.330.731.49
5.SHORTS LENGTH21.6522.4423.623.624.825.5926.37
6.WAIST29.5231.4933.4635.4339.3741.7344.09
7.HIPS37.4041.3345.2749.1251.1855.1159.05

$75.00

SKU: N/A

Material:

T-shirt: 95% organic cotton, 5% elastane.

Shorts: 100% organic cotton.

Care instructions:

-Wash at a temperature not higher than 30 ° C

Clear
- +
Size

, , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “shorts and t-shirt Build Ukraine in yourself white and olive”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

TO TOP
Catalog