tracksuit Basic white for girl

Availability: In Stock
Hoodie and Pants

SIZESXSSMLXL2XL3XL
1.CHEST30.4039.3741.3345.353.1457.0562.99
2.ARM LENGTH24.4025.5926.3727.5527.9528.7528.75
3.BACK WIDTH15.7516.9217.3218.8919.6821.6322.44
4.HOODIE LENGTH29.9229.9230.3130.7031.4932.2833.08
5.PANTS LENGTH39.3741.3342.1243.343.343.343.3
6.WAIST29.5231.4933.4635.4339.3741.7344.09
7.HIPS37.4041.3345.2749.1251.1855.1159.05

$150.00

SKU: N/A

Material: 100% organic cotton.

Care instructions:

-Wash at a temperature not exceeding 30 ° C

Clear
- +
Size

, , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “tracksuit Basic white for girl”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

TO TOP
Catalog