t-shirt and shorts Build Ukraine in Yourself white

Availability: In Stock
T-shirt and shorts
SIZESXSSMLXL2XL3XL
1.CHEST43.343.347.251.155.15962.99
2.ARM LENGTH19.619.62020.420.821.2522
3.BACK WIDTH15.7516.9217.3218.8919.6821.6322.44
4.T-SHIRT LENGTH27.527.527.930.330.330.731.49
5.SHORTS LENGTH21.6522.4423.623.624.825.5926.37
6.WAIST29.5231.4933.4635.4339.3741.7344.09
7.HIPS37.4041.3345.2749.1251.1855.1159.05

$75.00

SKU: N/A

T-shirt “Maybe some thoughts are meant to be forgotten”

With this phrase, we wanted to show how the outlook and thoughts of every Ukrainian have changed, the values, the perception of situations have changed, because now there is nothing more important than the victory and the will of our state, so each of us directs all our strength and thoughts to help in the struggle for independence  !

Everything will be Ukraine!

Material:

T-shirt: 95% organic cotton, 5% elastane.

Shorts: 100% organic cotton.

Care instructions:

-Wash at a temperature not higher than 30 ° C

Clear
- +

 

 

Size

, , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “t-shirt and shorts Build Ukraine in Yourself white”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

TO TOP
Catalog